RAZPOREDI

Razpored - Italija

1. krog
18.8.2018 18:00 Chievo 2:3 Juventus
18.8.2018 20:30 Lazio 1:2 Napoli
19.8.2018 18:00 Torino 0:1 Roma
19.8.2018 20:30 Bologna 0:1 SPAL
19.8.2018 20:30 Empoli 2:0 Cagliari
19.8.2018 20:30 Parma 2:2 Udinese
19.8.2018 20:30 Sassuolo 1:0 Inter
20.8.2018 20:30 Atalanta 4:0 Frosinone
19.9.2018 19:00 Sampdoria 1:1 Fiorentina
31.10.2018 20:30 Milan 2:1 Genoa
2. krog
25.8.2018 18:00 Juventus 2:0 Lazio
25.8.2018 20:30 Napoli 3:2 Milan
26.8.2018 18:00 SPAL 1:0 Parma
26.8.2018 20:30 Cagliari 2:2 Sassuolo
26.8.2018 20:30 Fiorentina 6:1 Chievo
26.8.2018 20:30 Frosinone 0:0 Bologna
26.8.2018 20:30 Genoa 2:1 Empoli
26.8.2018 20:30 Inter 2:2 Torino
26.8.2018 20:30 Udinese 1:0 Sampdoria
27.8.2018 20:30 Roma 3:3 Atalanta
3. krog
31.8.2018 20:30 Milan 2:1 Roma
1.9.2018 18:00 Bologna 0:3 Inter
1.9.2018 20:30 Parma 1:2 Juventus
2.9.2018 18:00 Fiorentina 1:0 Udinese
2.9.2018 20:30 Atalanta 0:1 Cagliari
2.9.2018 20:30 Chievo 0:0 Empoli
2.9.2018 20:30 Lazio 1:0 Frosinone
2.9.2018 20:30 Sampdoria 3:0 Napoli
2.9.2018 20:30 Sassuolo 5:3 Genoa
2.9.2018 20:30 Torino 1:0 SPAL
4. krog
15.9.2018 15:00 Inter 0:1 Parma
15.9.2018 18:00 Napoli 1:0 Fiorentina
15.9.2018 20:30 Frosinone 0:5 Sampdoria
16.9.2018 12:30 Roma 2:2 Chievo
16.9.2018 15:00 Genoa 1:0 Bologna
16.9.2018 15:00 Juventus 2:1 Sassuolo
16.9.2018 15:00 Udinese 1:1 Torino
16.9.2018 18:00 Empoli 0:1 Lazio
16.9.2018 20:30 Cagliari 1:1 Milan
17.9.2018 20:30 SPAL 2:0 Atalanta
5. krog
21.9.2018 20:30 Sassuolo 3:1 Empoli
22.9.2018 15:00 Parma 2:0 Cagliari
22.9.2018 18:00 Fiorentina 3:0 SPAL
22.9.2018 20:30 Sampdoria 0:1 Inter
23.9.2018 12:30 Torino 1:3 Napoli
23.9.2018 15:00 Bologna 2:0 Roma
23.9.2018 15:00 Chievo 0:2 Udinese
23.9.2018 15:00 Lazio 4:1 Genoa
23.9.2018 18:00 Milan 2:2 Atalanta
23.9.2018 20:30 Frosinone 0:2 Juventus
6. krog
25.9.2018 21:00 Inter 2:1 Fiorentina
26.9.2018 19:00 Udinese 1:2 Lazio
26.9.2018 21:00 Atalanta 0:0 Torino
26.9.2018 21:00 Cagliari 0:0 Sampdoria
26.9.2018 21:00 Genoa 2:0 Chievo
26.9.2018 21:00 Juventus 2:0 Bologna
26.9.2018 21:00 Napoli 3:0 Parma
26.9.2018 21:00 Roma 4:0 Frosinone
27.9.2018 19:00 SPAL 0:2 Sassuolo
27.9.2018 21:00 Empoli 1:1 Milan
7. krog
29.9.2018 15:00 Roma 3:1 Lazio
29.9.2018 18:00 Juventus 3:1 Napoli
29.9.2018 20:30 Inter 2:0 Cagliari
30.9.2018 12:30 Bologna 2:1 Udinese
30.9.2018 15:00 Chievo 0:1 Torino
30.9.2018 15:00 Fiorentina 2:0 Atalanta
30.9.2018 15:00 Frosinone 1:2 Genoa
30.9.2018 18:00 Parma 1:0 Empoli
30.9.2018 20:30 Sassuolo 1:4 Milan
1.10.2018 20:30 Sampdoria 2:1 SPAL
8. krog
5.10.2018 20:30 Torino 3:2 Frosinone
6.10.2018 15:00 Cagliari 2:0 Bologna
6.10.2018 18:00 Udinese 0:2 Juventus
6.10.2018 20:30 Empoli 0:2 Roma
7.10.2018 12:30 Genoa 1:3 Parma
7.10.2018 15:00 Atalanta 0:1 Sampdoria
7.10.2018 15:00 Lazio 1:0 Fiorentina
7.10.2018 15:00 Milan 3:1 Chievo
7.10.2018 18:00 Napoli 2:0 Sassuolo
7.10.2018 20:30 SPAL 1:2 Inter
9. krog
20.10.2018 15:00 Roma 0:2 SPAL
20.10.2018 18:00 Juventus 1:1 Genoa
20.10.2018 20:30 Udinese 0:3 Napoli
21.10.2018 12:30 Frosinone 3:3 Empoli
21.10.2018 15:00 Bologna 2:2 Torino
21.10.2018 15:00 Chievo 1:5 Atalanta
21.10.2018 15:00 Parma 0:2 Lazio
21.10.2018 18:00 Fiorentina 1:1 Cagliari
21.10.2018 20:30 Inter 1:0 Milan
22.10.2018 20:30 Sampdoria 0:0 Sassuolo
10. krog
27.10.2018 15:00 Atalanta 3:0 Parma
27.10.2018 18:00 Empoli 1:2 Juventus
27.10.2018 20:30 Torino 1:1 Fiorentina
28.10.2018 12:30 Sassuolo 2:2 Bologna
28.10.2018 15:00 Cagliari 2:1 Chievo
28.10.2018 15:00 Genoa 2:2 Udinese
28.10.2018 15:00 SPAL 0:3 Frosinone
28.10.2018 18:00 Milan 3:2 Sampdoria
28.10.2018 20:30 Napoli 1:1 Roma
29.10.2018 20:30 Lazio 0:3 Inter
11. krog
2.11.2018 20:30 Napoli 5:1 Empoli
3.11.2018 15:00 Inter 5:0 Genoa
3.11.2018 18:00 Fiorentina 1:1 Roma
3.11.2018 20:30 Juventus 3:1 Cagliari
4.11.2018 12:30 Lazio 4:1 SPAL
4.11.2018 15:00 Chievo 0:2 Sassuolo
4.11.2018 15:00 Parma 0:0 Frosinone
4.11.2018 15:00 Sampdoria 1:4 Torino
4.11.2018 18:00 Bologna 1:2 Atalanta
4.11.2018 20:30 Udinese 0:1 Milan
12. krog
9.11.2018 20:30 Frosinone 1:1 Fiorentina
10.11.2018 15:00 Torino 1:2 Parma
10.11.2018 18:00 SPAL 2:2 Cagliari
10.11.2018 20:30 Genoa 1:2 Napoli
11.11.2018 12:30 Atalanta 4:1 Inter
11.11.2018 15:00 Chievo 2:2 Bologna
11.11.2018 15:00 Empoli 2:1 Udinese
11.11.2018 15:00 Roma 4:1 Sampdoria
11.11.2018 18:00 Sassuolo 1:1 Lazio
11.11.2018 20:30 Milan 0:2 Juventus
13. krog
24.11.2018 15:00 Udinese 1:0 Roma
24.11.2018 18:00 Juventus 2:0 SPAL
24.11.2018 20:30 Inter 3:0 Frosinone
25.11.2018 12:30 Parma 2:1 Sassuolo
25.11.2018 15:00 Bologna 0:0 Fiorentina
25.11.2018 15:00 Empoli 3:2 Atalanta
25.11.2018 15:00 Napoli 0:0 Chievo
25.11.2018 18:00 Lazio 1:1 Milan
25.11.2018 20:30 Genoa 1:1 Sampdoria
26.11.2018 20:30 Cagliari - Torino
14. krog
1.12.2018 15:00 SPAL 2:2 Empoli
1.12.2018 18:00 Fiorentina 0:3 Juventus
1.12.2018 20:30 Sampdoria 4:1 Bologna
2.12.2018 12:30 Milan 2:1 Parma
2.12.2018 15:00 Frosinone 1:1 Cagliari
2.12.2018 15:00 Sassuolo 0:0 Udinese
2.12.2018 15:00 Torino 2:1 Genoa
2.12.2018 18:00 Chievo 1:1 Lazio
2.12.2018 20:30 Roma 2:2 Inter
3.12.2018 20:30 Atalanta 1:2 Napoli
15. krog
7.12.2018 20:30 Juventus 1:0 Inter
8.12.2018 15:00 Napoli 4:0 Frosinone
8.12.2018 18:00 Cagliari 2:2 Roma
8.12.2018 20:30 Lazio 2:2 Sampdoria
9.12.2018 12:30 Sassuolo 3:3 Fiorentina
9.12.2018 15:00 Empoli 2:1 Bologna
9.12.2018 15:00 Parma 1:1 Chievo
9.12.2018 15:00 Udinese 1:3 Atalanta
9.12.2018 18:00 Genoa 1:1 SPAL
9.12.2018 20:30 Milan 0:0 Torino
16. krog
15.12.2018 18:00 Inter 1:0 Udinese
15.12.2018 20:30 Torino 0:1 Juventus
16.12.2018 12:30 SPAL 0:0 Chievo
16.12.2018 15:00 Fiorentina 3:1 Empoli
16.12.2018 15:00 Frosinone 0:2 Sassuolo
16.12.2018 15:00 Sampdoria 2:0 Parma
16.12.2018 18:00 Cagliari 0:1 Napoli
16.12.2018 20:30 Roma 3:2 Genoa
17.12.2018 20:30 Atalanta 1:0 Lazio
18.12.2018 20:30 Bologna - Milan
17. krog
22.12.2018 12:30 Lazio 3:1 Cagliari
22.12.2018 15:00 Empoli 2:4 Sampdoria
22.12.2018 15:00 Genoa 3:1 Atalanta
22.12.2018 15:00 Milan 0:1 Fiorentina
22.12.2018 15:00 Napoli 1:0 SPAL
22.12.2018 15:00 Sassuolo 1:1 Torino
22.12.2018 15:00 Udinese 1:1 Frosinone
22.12.2018 18:00 Chievo 1:1 Inter
22.12.2018 18:00 Parma 0:0 Bologna
22.12.2018 20:30 Juventus 1:0 Roma
18. krog
26.12.2018 12:30 Frosinone 0:0 Milan
26.12.2018 15:00 Atalanta 2:2 Juventus
26.12.2018 15:00 Bologna 0:2 Lazio
26.12.2018 15:00 Cagliari 1:0 Genoa
26.12.2018 15:00 Fiorentina 0:1 Parma
26.12.2018 15:00 Sampdoria 2:0 Chievo
26.12.2018 18:00 Roma 3:1 Sassuolo
26.12.2018 18:00 SPAL 0:0 Udinese
26.12.2018 18:00 Torino 3:0 Empoli
26.12.2018 20:30 Inter 1:0 Napoli
19. krog
29.12.2018 12:30 Juventus 2:1 Sampdoria
29.12.2018 15:00 Chievo 1:0 Frosinone
29.12.2018 15:00 Empoli 0:1 Inter
29.12.2018 15:00 Genoa 0:0 Fiorentina
29.12.2018 15:00 Lazio 1:1 Torino
29.12.2018 15:00 Parma 0:2 Roma
29.12.2018 15:00 Sassuolo 2:6 Atalanta
29.12.2018 15:00 Udinese 2:0 Cagliari
29.12.2018 18:00 Napoli 3:2 Bologna
29.12.2018 20:30 Milan 2:1 SPAL
20. krog
19.1.2019 15:00 Roma 3:2 Torino
19.1.2019 18:00 Udinese 1:2 Parma
19.1.2019 20:30 Inter 0:0 Sassuolo
20.1.2019 12:30 Frosinone 0:5 Atalanta
20.1.2019 15:00 Fiorentina 3:3 Sampdoria
20.1.2019 15:00 SPAL 1:1 Bologna
20.1.2019 18:00 Cagliari 2:2 Empoli
20.1.2019 20:30 Napoli 2:1 Lazio
21.1.2019 15:00 Genoa 0:2 Milan
21.1.2019 20:30 Juventus 3:0 Chievo
21. krog
26.1.2019 15:00 Sassuolo 3:0 Cagliari
26.1.2019 18:00 Sampdoria 4:0 Udinese
26.1.2019 20:30 Milan 0:0 Napoli
27.1.2019 12:30 Chievo 3:4 Fiorentina
27.1.2019 15:00 Atalanta 3:3 Roma
27.1.2019 15:00 Bologna 0:4 Frosinone
27.1.2019 15:00 Parma 2:3 SPAL
27.1.2019 18:00 Torino 1:0 Inter
27.1.2019 20:30 Lazio 1:2 Juventus
28.1.2019 20:30 Empoli 1:3 Genoa
22. krog
2.2.2019 15:00 Empoli 2:2 Chievo
2.2.2019 18:00 Napoli 3:0 Sampdoria
2.2.2019 20:30 Juventus 3:3 Parma
3.2.2019 12:30 SPAL 0:0 Torino
3.2.2019 15:00 Genoa 1:1 Sassuolo
3.2.2019 15:00 Udinese 1:1 Fiorentina
3.2.2019 18:00 Inter 0:1 Bologna
3.2.2019 20:30 Roma 1:1 Milan
4.2.2019 19:00 Frosinone 0:1 Lazio
4.2.2019 20:30 Cagliari 0:1 Atalanta
23. krog
7.2.2019 20:30 Lazio 1:0 Empoli
8.2.2019 20:30 Chievo 0:3 Roma
9.2.2019 18:00 Fiorentina 0:0 Napoli
9.2.2019 20:30 Parma 0:1 Inter
10.2.2019 12:30 Bologna 1:1 Genoa
10.2.2019 15:00 Atalanta 2:1 SPAL
10.2.2019 15:00 Sampdoria 0:1 Frosinone
10.2.2019 15:00 Torino 1:0 Udinese
10.2.2019 18:00 Sassuolo 0:3 Juventus
10.2.2019 20:30 Milan 3:0 Cagliari
24. krog
25. krog
26. krog
27. krog
28. krog
29. krog
30. krog
31. krog
32. krog
33. krog
34. krog
35. krog
36. krog
37. krog
38. krog
*Zaradi omejenih pravic angleške Premier League je na voljo le razpored preteklih tekem.