RAZPOREDI

Razpored - Slovenija

1. krog
15.7.2017 18:00 Ankaran Hrvatini 0:0 Triglav
15.7.2017 20:20 Maribor 1:0 Aluminij
16.7.2017 18:00 Krško 2:1 Gorica
16.7.2017 18:00 Rudar 2:1 Domžale
16.7.2017 20:20 Olimpija 3:1 Celje
2. krog
21.7.2017 18:00 Aluminij 4:2 Krško
22.7.2017 16:50 Triglav 2:3 Maribor
22.7.2017 20:00 Rudar 3:1 Ankaran Hrvatini
23.7.2017 18:00 Domžale 4:0 Celje
23.7.2017 20:20 Gorica 0:2 Olimpija
3. krog
28.7.2017 20:00 Krško 1:1 Triglav
29.7.2017 20:20 Maribor 1:0 Rudar
30.7.2017 16:50 Olimpija 4:0 Aluminij
30.7.2017 18:00 Ankaran Hrvatini 1:3 Domžale
30.7.2017 20:00 Celje 1:0 Gorica
4. krog
4.8.2017 18:00 Aluminij 2:2 Celje
5.8.2017 16:50 Triglav 0:0 Olimpija
5.8.2017 20:30 Rudar 0:1 Krško
6.8.2017 16:50 Ankaran Hrvatini 1:5 Maribor
6.8.2017 20:00 Domžale 1:1 Gorica
5. krog
11.8.2017 20:20 Maribor 0:0 Domžale
12.8.2017 18:00 Celje 1:1 Triglav
12.8.2017 18:00 Gorica 1:0 Aluminij
12.8.2017 20:20 Olimpija 4:0 Rudar
13.8.2017 18:00 Krško 2:2 Ankaran Hrvatini
6. krog
19.8.2017 16:00 Triglav 1:3 Gorica
19.8.2017 18:00 Domžale 2:2 Aluminij
19.8.2017 20:20 Maribor 3:2 Krško
20.8.2017 16:50 Ankaran Hrvatini 1:3 Olimpija
21.8.2017 20:00 Rudar 2:1 Celje
7. krog
25.8.2017 20:00 Krško 4:2 Domžale
26.8.2017 18:00 Celje 4:1 Ankaran Hrvatini
26.8.2017 20:20 Gorica 1:0 Rudar
27.8.2017 16:00 Aluminij 2:0 Triglav
27.8.2017 20:20 Olimpija 0:0 Maribor
8. krog
8.9.2017 18:00 Rudar 0:0 Aluminij
8.9.2017 20:20 Maribor 0:0 Celje
9.9.2017 16:00 Ankaran Hrvatini 0:2 Gorica
9.9.2017 18:00 Domžale 6:1 Triglav
10.9.2017 16:50 Krško 2:4 Olimpija
9. krog
15.9.2017 14:00 Celje 0:0 Krško
16.9.2017 14:00 Triglav 1:2 Rudar
16.9.2017 16:00 Aluminij 1:1 Ankaran Hrvatini
16.9.2017 20:20 Olimpija 1:0 Domžale
17.9.2017 18:00 Gorica 0:3 Maribor
10. krog
22.9.2017 20:20 Aluminij 2:3 Maribor
23.9.2017 14:00 Triglav 1:3 Ankaran Hrvatini
23.9.2017 16:00 Gorica 2:1 Krško
23.9.2017 20:20 Celje 0:0 Olimpija
24.9.2017 18:45 Domžale 0:1 Rudar
11. krog
29.9.2017 18:45 Celje 1:1 Domžale
30.9.2017 15:00 Ankaran Hrvatini 0:3 Rudar
30.9.2017 17:00 Krško 2:0 Aluminij
30.9.2017 20:20 Maribor 0:0 Triglav
1.10.2017 16:50 Olimpija 2:1 Gorica
12. krog
13.10.2017 20:20 Rudar 1:2 Maribor
14.10.2017 13:00 Triglav 3:1 Krško
14.10.2017 15:00 Gorica 2:1 Celje
14.10.2017 17:00 Domžale 6:0 Ankaran Hrvatini
14.10.2017 20:20 Aluminij 1:2 Olimpija
13. krog
20.10.2017 20:20 Olimpija 3:0 Triglav
21.10.2017 13:00 Celje 1:2 Aluminij
21.10.2017 15:00 Gorica 1:3 Domžale
21.10.2017 20:20 Maribor 1:0 Ankaran Hrvatini
22.10.2017 19:00 Krško 0:3 Rudar
14. krog
27.10.2017 20:20 Rudar 0:0 Olimpija
28.10.2017 13:00 Ankaran Hrvatini 1:1 Krško
28.10.2017 15:00 Triglav 0:2 Celje
28.10.2017 20:20 Domžale 0:1 Maribor
29.10.2017 18:45 Aluminij 0:3 Gorica
15. krog
3.11.2017 18:00 Celje 2:1 Rudar
4.11.2017 13:00 Gorica 0:3 Triglav
4.11.2017 15:00 Aluminij 0:1 Domžale
4.11.2017 20:20 Krško 0:5 Maribor
5.11.2017 16:50 Olimpija 1:0 Ankaran Hrvatini
16. krog
17.11.2017 20:20 Maribor 1:0 Olimpija
18.11.2017 12:00 Ankaran Hrvatini 1:2 Celje
18.11.2017 14:00 Triglav 0:3 Aluminij
18.11.2017 20:20 Rudar 2:0 Gorica
19.11.2017 18:45 Domžale 1:0 Krško
17. krog
18. krog
19. krog
20. krog
21. krog
22. krog
23. krog
24. krog
25. krog
26. krog
27. krog
28. krog
29. krog
30. krog
31. krog
32. krog
33. krog
34. krog
35. krog
36. krog
*Zaradi omejenih pravic angleške Premier League je na voljo le razpored preteklih tekem.